2016

Bästa målvakt: Sebastian Halle, FK Karlskrona, Södra Götaland
Bästa back: Adnan Gerzic, FC Rosengård, Södra Götaland
Bästa mittfältare: Emil Skogh, BKV Norrtälje, Norra Svealand
Bästa anfallare: Marcus Hägg, Sandviken IF, Norrland

2015

Bästa målvakt: Ahmed Al-Fadli, Team TG FF, Norrland
Bästa back: Mikael Mattsson, IK Sleipner, Södra Svealand
Bästa mittfältare: Robert Bagger, FC Trollhättan, Norra Götaland
Bästa anfallare: Daniel Andersson, Selånger FK, Norrland

 

2014

Bästa målvakt: Simon Lundgren, Akropolis IF, Norra Svealand
Bästa back: William Olausson, Piteå IF, Norrland
Bästa mittfältare: Muktar Ahmed, FK Karlskrona, Östra Götaland
Bästa anfallare: Fredrik Notice, Södertälje FK, Södra Svealand

 

2013

Bästa målvakt: Fredrik Enberg, Skellefteå FF, Norrland
Bästa back: Sebastian Starkenberg, Motala AIF FK, Södra Svealand
Bästa mittfältare: Imer Beqiri, IFK Uddevalla, Norra Götaland
Bästa anfallare: Mathias Strinäs, Norrby IF, Västra Götaland

 

2012

Bästa målvakt: Jonas Käck, IS Halmia, Södra Götaland
Bästa back: Pontus Nordenberg, Nyköping BIS, Södra Svealand
Bästa mittfältare: Pontus Silfver, Hudiksvalls FF, Norra Svealand
Bästa forward: Ahmad Khreis, Selånger FK, Norrland

 

2011

Bästa målvakt: Beso Kodalev, Östersunds FK, Norrland
Bästa back: Pontus Jakobsson, ÖSK Ungdom, Norra Götaland
Bästa mittfältare: Armin Pasagic, IFK Klagshamn, Södra Götaland
Bästa forward: Sonny Karlsson, Utsiktens BK, Västra Götaland

 

2010

Bästa målvakt: Modou Jawo, IK Frej, Norra Svealand
Bästa back: Ibrahim Koroma, Motala AIF, Östra Götaland
Bästa mittfältare: Goran Zdravkov, Skellefteå FF, Norrland
Bästa forward: Andreas Grahm, VMA IK, Östra Götaland


2009

Bästa Målvakt: Johannes Hopf, Hammarby TFF, Södra Svealand
Bästa Back: Haris Devic, Boden, Norrland
Bästa Mittfältare: Joakim Persson, Lunds BK, Södra Götaland
Bästa Forward: Nedim Halilovic, Dalkurd FF, Norra Svealand


2008

Bästa Målvakt: Martin Sundström, Brynäs IF FK, Norra Svealand
Bästa Back: Haisem Ismail, Skiljebo SK, Norra Svealand
Bästa Mittfältare: Carlos Gaete, Hammarby TFF, Södra Svealand
Bästa Forward: Robin Arestav, Mariehem SK, Norrland

 

2007

Målvakt: Ambjörn Lennartsson, Myresjö IF, Mellersta Götaland
Bästa Back: Lars-Henrik Enered, Eskilstuna City FK, Östra Svealand
Bästa Mittfältare: Johan Blomberg, Lunds BK, Södra Götaland
Bästa Forward: Abiola Dauda, Sölvesborgs GoIF, Södra Götaland

 

2006

Bästa Målvakt: Gerhard Andersson, IK Brage, Norra Svealand
Bästa Back: André Grim, IFK Timrå, Norrland
Bästa Mittfältare: Mikael Andersson, IK Sleipner, Mellersta Götaland
Bästa Forward: Mathias Ranegie, Lärje/Angered IF, Västra Götaland

 

2005

Bästa Målvakt: Rickard Claesson, Sandareds IF, Mellersta Götaland
Bästa Back: Björn Bjersing, Umeå FC, Norrland
Bästa Mittfältare: Aram Ibrahim, Jönköping Södra IF, Mellersta Götaland
Bästa Forward: Johan Pettersson, IK Sirius, Norra Svealand

 

2004

Bästa Målvakt: Sebastian Karlsson, Degerfors IF, Västra Svealand
Bästa Back: Markus Senften, Mjällby AIF, Södra Götaland
Bästa Mittfältare: Magnus Henrysson, Umeå FC, Norrland
Bästa Forward: Andreas Tegström, Husqvarna FF, Östra Götaland

 

2003

Bästa Målvakt: Jonnie Fedel, Höllviken, Södra Götaland
Bästa Back: Erik Skördåker, Jönköpings Södra, Östra Götaland
Bästa Mittfältare: Tom Juma, Friska Viljor, Norrland
Bästa Forward: Jimmy Rajala, IK Brage, Västra Svealand